• Instituut Schreuder
  • Van de Veldestraat 10 (Centrum)
  • Judo Youth
  • saturday
  • 09:30 – 10:153-4 year
  • 10:15 – 11:004 year
  • 11:00 – 12:005-6 year
  • 12:00 – 13:006-8 year
  • 13:00 – 14:008-12 year
  • 14:00 – 15:0012 yr. and older
  • monday
  • 15:45 – 16:456-12 year
  • 16:45 – 18:00competition training 6-8 year
  • 18:00 – 19:15competition training 9-11 year
  • 19:15 – 20:1512-17 year
  • wednesday
  • 15:15 – 16:003-4 year
  • 16:00 – 17:004-6 year
  • 17:00 – 18:006-12 year (language: French)
  • 18:00 – 19:007-16 year
  • Judo Adults
  • saturday
  • 14:00 – 15:00judo adults
  • sunday
  • 10:00 – 12:00Mas Blonk kata/technical training
  • monday
  • 19:15 – 20:15open mat
  • wednesday
  • 19:45 – 20:45judo adults
  • thursday
  • 19:00 – 20:00technical training
  • 20:00 – 21:00kata training
  • Bovenland
  • Akersluis 1-A (Nieuw-West)
  • Judo Youth
  • tuesday
  • 16:15 – 17:004-6 year
  • 17:00 – 18:006 yr. and older
  • Jan Hekmanschool
  • Schoolweg 7, (Ouderkerk aan de Amstel)
  • Judo Youth
  • monday
  • 15:45 – 16:454-6 year
  • 16:45 – 17:457 yr. and older
  • friday
  • 15:45 – 16:454-6 year
  • 16:45 – 17:456-10 year
  • 17:45 – 18:4510 yr. and older
  • Sportpark Sloten
  • Sloterweg 1043-T (Sloten)
  • Judo Youth
  • saturday
  • 09:30 – 10:15parent/child judo 4-5 year
  • 10:15 – 11:005-6 year
  • 11:00 – 12:007 yr. and older
  • tuesday
  • 16:00 – 17:006-7 year
  • 17:00 – 18:007-11 year
  • 18:00 – 20:00selection 12-18 technical and power
  • wednesday
  • 14:45 – 15:303-5 year
  • 15:30 – 16:306-12 year
  • friday
  • 17:30 – 18:306-9 year
  • 18:30 – 19:309-12 year
  • 19:30 – 20:3012 yr. and older
  • Judo Adults
  • friday
  • 19:30 – 20:30judo 16+ and adults
  • BS Kinkerbuurt
  • Borgerstraat 109 (West)
  • Judo Youth
  • tuesday
  • 15:30 – 16:304-7 year
  • 16:30 – 17:307-9 year
  • 17:30 – 18:309 yr. and older
  • BS De Ark
  • Zuid Hollandstraat 7 (Buitenveldert)
  • Judo Youth
  • thursday
  • 15:30 – 16:154-5 year
  • 16:15 – 17:005-7 year
  • 17:00 – 18:008 yr. and older
  • Pro Rege School Hemsterhuis
  • Hemsterhuisstraat 87 (Nieuw-West)
  • Judo Youth
  • tuesday
  • 17:15 – 18:004-7 year
  • 18:00 – 19:007 yr. and older
  • Sporthal De Pijp
  • Lizzy Ansighstraat 88 (Zuid)
  • Judo Youth
  • wednesday
  • 14:45 – 15:304-6 year
  • 15:30 – 16:306-7 year
  • 16:30 – 17:307-9 year
  • 17:30 – 18:309 yr. and older
  • friday
  • 15:30 – 16:154-7 year
  • 16:15 – 17:157 yr. and older
  • 17:15 – 18:30competition training -12 / -15 year
  • De Bockesprong
  • Albert Neuhuysstraat 35 (Zuid)
  • Judo Youth
  • tuesday
  • 17:00 – 18:004-7 year
  • 18:00 – 19:007 yr. and older
  • Lastage
  • Lastageweg/Nw Jonkerstraat (Centrum)
  • Judo Youth
  • tuesday
  • 15:45 – 16:305-6 year
  • 16:30 – 17:306-9 year
  • 17:30 – 18:309 yr. and older
  • friday
  • 16:15 – 17:155 yr. and older
  • TopJudo Amsterdam
  • HvA, Dr. Meurerlaan 8 (Nieuw-West)
  • Competition judo
  • monday
  • 17:30 – 19:00TJA -15 year
  • 19:00 – 20:30TJA -18 / -21 year
  • thursday
  • 17:30 – 18:45TJA -12 year
  • 18:45 – 20:15TJA -15 / -18 year