• Instituut Schreuder
  • Van de Veldestraat 10 (Centrum)
  • Judo Jeugd
  • zaterdag
  • 09:30 – 10:153-4 jaar (wachtlijst)
  • 10:15 – 11:004 jaar (wachtlijst)
  • 11:00 – 12:005-6 jaar (wachtlijst)
  • 12:00 – 13:006-8 jaar
  • 13:00 – 14:008-12 jaar
  • 14:00 – 15:0012 jr. en ouder
  • maandag
  • 15:45 – 16:456-12 jaar
  • 16:45 – 18:00wedstrijdtraining 6-8 jaar
  • 18:00 – 19:15wedstrijdtraining 9-11 jaar
  • 19:15 – 20:1512-17 jaar
  • woensdag
  • 15:00 – 15:453-4 jaar
  • 15:45 – 16:454-6 jaar
  • 16:45 – 17:456-12 jaar (taal: Frans)
  • 17:45 – 18:457-12 jaar
  • 18:45 – 19:4512-16 jaar
  • Judo Volwassenen
  • zaterdag
  • 14:00 – 15:00judo volwassenen
  • zondag
  • 10:00 – 12:00Mas Blonk kata/techniektraining
  • maandag
  • 19:15 – 20:15open mat
  • woensdag
  • 19:45 – 20:45judo volwassenen
  • donderdag
  • 19:00 – 20:00techniektraining
  • 20:00 – 21:00katatraining
  • Bovenland
  • Akersluis 1-A (Nieuw-West)
  • Judo Jeugd
  • dinsdag
  • 16:15 – 17:004-6 jaar
  • 17:00 – 18:007-9 jaar
  • 18:00 – 19:0010 jr. en ouder
  • SportXperience Amsterdam
  • Sloterweg 1043-T (Sportpark Sloten)
  • Judo Jeugd
  • zaterdag
  • 09:30 – 10:15ouder/kind judo 4-5 jaar
  • 10:15 – 11:005-6 jaar
  • 11:00 – 12:007 jr. en ouder
  • dinsdag
  • 17:00 – 18:006-11 jaar
  • 18:00 – 20:00selectie 12-18 techniek en kracht
  • woensdag
  • 14:15 – 15:003-5 jaar
  • 15:00 – 16:006-12 jaar
  • vrijdag
  • 17:30 – 18:306-9 jaar
  • 18:30 – 19:309-12 jaar
  • 19:30 – 20:3012 jr. en ouder
  • Judo Volwassenen
  • vrijdag
  • 19:30 – 20:30judo 16+ en volwassenen
  • BS Kinkerbuurt
  • Borgerstraat 109 (West)
  • Judo Jeugd
  • dinsdag
  • 15:30 – 16:305-8 jaar
  • 16:30 – 17:308-9 jaar
  • 17:30 – 18:309 jr. en ouder
  • BS De Ark
  • Zuid Hollandstraat 7 (Buitenveldert)
  • Judo Jeugd
  • donderdag
  • 15:30 – 16:154-5 jaar (wachtlijst)
  • 16:15 – 17:005-6 jaar (wachtlijst)
  • 17:00 – 18:006-8 jaar
  • 18:00 – 19:009 jr. en ouder
  • Sporthal De Pijp
  • Lizzy Ansighstraat 88 (Zuid)
  • Judo Jeugd
  • woensdag
  • 14:45 – 15:304-6 jaar
  • 15:30 – 16:306-7 jaar
  • 16:30 – 17:307-9 jaar
  • 17:30 – 18:309 jr. en ouder
  • vrijdag
  • 15:30 – 16:306-8 jaar
  • 16:30 – 17:309 jr. en ouder
  • 17:30 – 18:30wedstrijdtraining -12 jaar
  • De Bockesprong
  • Albert Neuhuysstraat 35 (Zuid)
  • Judo Jeugd
  • dinsdag
  • 17:00 – 18:005-7 jaar
  • 18:00 – 19:007-9 jaar
  • 19:00 – 20:009 jr. en ouder
  • Lastage
  • Lastageweg/Nw Jonkerstraat (Centrum)
  • Judo Jeugd
  • dinsdag
  • 15:45 – 16:305-6 jaar
  • 16:30 – 17:306-9 jaar
  • 17:30 – 18:309 jr. en ouder
  • vrijdag
  • 16:15 – 17:155-7 jaar
  • 17:15 – 18:157 jr. en ouder
  • TopJudo Amsterdam
  • HvA, Dr. Meurerlaan 8 (Nieuw-West)
  • Wedstrijdjudo
  • maandag
  • 17:30 – 19:00TJA -15 jaar
  • 19:00 – 20:30TJA -18 / -21 jaar
  • donderdag
  • 17:30 – 18:45TJA -12 jaar
  • 18:45 – 20:15TJA -15 / -18 jaar